The Overlake School
Overlake
Last updated:
7/31/2018 10:51 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
more
District Calendar
close
Today
Mon
April 14th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Day G
The Overlake School
All Students
All Faculty
12:00 am
to
6:30 am
7:00 am
7:20 am
Zero Block - Yearbook - Bradbury
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
7:30 am
8:00 am
Gallagher D Block - Hum Laptops
Laptops - Humanities
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:10 am
9th English Army D Block Lib Comp Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
D Block - C# - Clifford
TLC Media Lab (104)
Faculty/Class Reservation
D Block - MSVideo - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:05 am
US Announcements
Fulton PAC-Theater
US Students
US Faculty
9:15 am
Hunt 5th grade
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
Faculty/Class Reservation
Moore HR
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
9:30 am
9:35 am
9th English Army E Block Lib Comp Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
ASB
5/6 Grade - Center Conference Room
US ASB
Gallagher E Block - Hum Laptops
Laptops - Humanities
Faculty/Class Reservation
10:00 am
10:30 am
9th English Army F Block Lib Comp Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
F Block - VideoUS - Fitzpatrick
TLC CS Lab (105)
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:00 am
11:25 am
9th English Baldwin Film Research G block Lib Comp. Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
Gallagher G Block - Hum Laptops
Laptops - Humanities
Faculty/Class Reservation
11:30 am
11:45 am
Bus to airport to pickup Spanish visitors
Seatac International Airport
Spanish Visitors
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
9th English Army B Block Lib Comp Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
1:30 pm
1:55 pm
9th English Baldwin Film Research A block Lib Comp. Lab
Library Computer Lab
Faculty/Class Reservation
2:00 pm
Break
Campus Center Main
All Students
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:15 pm
MS Boys & Girls Golf Practice
Various Locations
Golf MS Boys & Girls
MS Boys Ultimate Practice
Field 1 Overlake Turf
Ultimate Boys MS Green
Ultimate Boys MS White
MS Girls Ultimate Practice
Field 4 Back Turf Overlake
Ultimate Girls MS Green
3:30 pm
Baseball Boys JV Practice (Marymoor #2 - Turf)
Marymoor Park Fields
Baseball Boys JV
Baseball Boys Varsity Practice (Marymoor #1 - Turf)
Marymoor Park Fields
Baseball Boys Varsity
Golf Girls Varsity Practice
The Golf Club at Redmond Ridge
Golf Girls Varsity
Lacrosse Boys Varsity Practice (Perrigo #1)
Perrigo Park
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Soccer Boys JV Practice (Perrigo #1)
Perrigo Park
Soccer Boys JV
Soccer Boys Varsity Practice (MM#03)
Marymoor Park Fields
Soccer Boys Varsity
Tennis Girls JV Practice
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Girls JV
Ultimate Girls Varsity Practice (Perrigo #2)
Perrigo Park
Ultimate Girls Varsity
3:45 pm
Lacrosse Girls & Boys Varsity @ Redmond BGC (Team Service)
Emily Dickinson Elementary School
Lacrosse Boys Varsity
Lacrosse Girls JV
Lacrosse Girls Varsity
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
MS Boys Baseball @ Thunder
Kirkland Middle School
Baseball MS Boys
Tennis Girls Varsity Practice
Field House Overlake South Court
Field House Overlake North Court
Tennis Courts (Overlake Campus)
Tennis Girls Varsity
5:30 pm
to
11:30 pm